Lydnadsklass Elit 2009-10-17

Domare: Sven-Arne Svensson

Plac

Pris

Poäng

Hund

Ras

Förare

Klubb

1

1

310

Searover Iva´s Avec Moi

Golden Ret

Lena Bengtsson

DTBK

2

1

285

Birkelands Focker

Schäfer

Ninni Källhager

 

3

1

273

Vickulas Kylie

Kelpie

Maria Larsson

Vallentuna

4

1

268

Vallhunden Kent

Border Collie

Anna Jansson

Bro-Håbo

5

1

262,5

Adrian

Schäfer

Tommy Palmqvist

Järfälla BK

6

2

246

Almanzas Pleasure N´Play

Rodesian Ridgeback

Tina Engström

SSBK

7

2

230

Roscanaille´s Piip Råtta

Kelpie

Mija Jansson

Sthlms avd

 

Lydnadsklass III 2009-10-17

Domare: Claes Magnusson

Plac

Pris

Poäng

Hund

Ras

Förare

Klubb

1

2

241,5

Sorthold Touch of Mustard

Flat. Retr.

Lena Gustavsson

Mälarö

 

Lydnadsklass II 2009-10-17

Domare: Claes Magnusson

Plac

Pris

Poäng

Hund

Ras

Förare

Klubb

1

1

165,5

Chilla

Kelpie

Conny Carlsson

Nynäshamn

2

2

158

Streamlight´s Nicki´s Ocean

Labrador

Linda Thyr

Sthlms Södra

3

2

152,5

Ringside´s Melody

Boxer

Ingrid Johansson

 

4

2

152

Fornborgens Helylle Heidi

Collie

Britta Hammarström

Mälarö

5

2

145,5

Monlake´s Texas Ice

Polski Ow

Lena Peterson

Nacka

6

2

144,5

Hedersorsens Olga

Schäfer

Kristina Nilsson

Bro-Håbo

7

2

144

Bravatorpets Foppa

Schäfer

Ann Högström

DTBK

8

3

133,5

Orchis Skogtrue

Kelpie

Sofia Demnert

Sthlms avd

9

3

123,5

Fornborgens Gamma

Collie

Elisabeth Landfors

Mälarö

10

3

106,5

Hi-Design´s Special Effect

Eng. Spri. Spaniel

Gun-Britt Börjesson

Väsby

11

0

79,5

Fornborgen Garp

Collie

Sören Stolt

Mälarö

 

Lydnadsklass I 2009-10-17

Domare: Fredrik Jelving

Plac

Pris

Poäng

Hund

Ras

Förare

Klubb

1

1

165

Ullsåsas Svarta Blipp

Collie

Ann Isacsson

So-Su

2

1

160,5

Frihamras Bob Marley

St. Pudel

Maria Hedblom

Järfälla

3

2

159,5

Legatos Ådry

Schäfer

Charlotte Casserfelt

Vallentuna

4

2

157

Agrosofens Rödtopp

Tollare

Monica Beijer

 

5

2

153

Brunfoot Bahama Mama

Am. Staff

Emilie Lundberg

Bro-Håbo

6

2

152,5

Strandsmedjans Jack

Rottweiler

Maria Bexander

Nacka BK

6

2

152,5

Teamwork´s Snapdragon

Boxer

Åsa Sandell

Österåker

8

2

149,5

Gun Powder´s Angel

St. Pudel

Eva Granath

Sthlms avd

9

3

131

Lappfjällens Jazco

Schäfer

Ann Högström

DTBK

10

3

128

Vattubrinkens Birk

Tollare

Mary Tjärn Right

Bro-Håbo

11

3

124

Hamnuddens Fisher

Rodesian Ridgeback

Karin Fürst

Sthlms avd

12

3

118

Countrylook´s Foreign Empress

Lab.

Lena Pantazis

So-Su

13

3

107

Labossies Lady in Red

Aust.

Kelpie

Katarina Norgren

Bro-Håbo

14

0

68,5

Eventidens Willy Wonka

Welsh Sp. Spaniel

Maria Larsson

Tyresö

15

0

67,5

Karanga´sDu Vilma Af Lex

Rodesian

Ridgeback

Jenny Jurnelius

Sthlms avd

 

Appellklass 2009-09-27

Domare: Sven-Arne Svensson, Elisabeth Kyhlstedt

Plac

Pris

Poäng

Hund

Ras

Förare

Klubb

1

Uppfl.

245,75

Red Goblin´s Braska

Tervuren

Inga Bergström

Södertälje BK

2

Godkänd

213

Fornborgens Häftiga Häxa

Collie

Marianne Kvist

Mälarö BK

3

Godkänd

183,25

Spinoys Io

Tervuren

Anne-Maj Carlstedt

DTBK

4

Godkänd

183

Puckings Ärtan

Schäfer

Lotta Wiklander

Sthlms avd.

5

Ej godkänd

193,5

Edets Jingel

Berner Sennen

Lisa Hansson

Nynäshamns BK

 

Bröt

 

Diana

Briard

Ann-Louise Svensson

Järfälla BK

 

Bröt

 

Wictorys Trolltyg

Cairnterrier

Karin Edström

Järfälla BK

 

Bröt

 

Satchmo´s Rifi

Beauceron

Maria Lundbäck

Järfälla BK

 

Bröt

 

Hillevikens Putti-Tjo

Rottweiler

Anders Melin

Vällingby BK

 

Lägre Spår 2009-09-06

Domare: Jan-Ola Nyberg, Ninni Lindberg

Plac

Pris

Poäng

Hund

Ras

Förare

Klubb

1

Uppfl.

541

Kogaråsens Safari

Tervuren

Magdalena Häger

Tyresö BK

2

Uppfl.

539,5

Mallekrafts D´Dust

Malinois

Ingela Egerfjäll

Sthlms avd.

3

Godkänd

441,5

Agrosofens Musetta

Tollare

Kerstin Gunnebro

Tyresö BK

4

Godkänd

332,25

Heratorpets Wittra

Schäfer

Siv Strömberg

Uppsala BK

Bröt

   

Försvarsmaktens Celtic

Schäfer

Lennart Lorentzon

Vällingby BK

Bröt

   

Äventyrets Faqvera

Schäfer

Anna Östervall

Lidingö BK

Bröt

 

 

Cefeus Fang

Kelpie

Maria Katiska

SSBK

Bröt

 

 

Grimlocks Valkyria

Malinois

Helen Engvall

SSBK

 

Högre Spår 2009-09-05

Domare: Sven-Arne Svensson, Ragnar Moberg

Plac

Pris

Poäng

Hund

Ras

Förare

Klubb

1

Uppfl.

539,75

Viltvårdarens Dagg

Labrador

Pierre Kembel

Sv. Schäferhunds Klubben

2

Godkänd

465,5

Raizenback´s Akito

Schäfer

Lennart Ek

 

3

Godkänd

442

Lintrollets Zingo

Hovawart

Lena Löfgren

Tyresö BK

4

Godkänd

426

Blue Grass Pyla

Briard

Agneta Norén

Järfälla BK

5

Godkänd

410,5

Falkvindens Steffe

Malinois

Kaarina Henriksson

Sthlms avd.

 

 

 

SÖK 2009-04-13      

Domare: Ulf Domeij, Carina Stjernborg

Elit Klass

Plac

Pris

Poäng

Hund

Ras

Förare

Klubb

 Bröt

 

 

Blackneck´s Zäta

Malinois

Kristina Svensson

Hammarö BK

Högre Klass

Plac

Pris

Poäng

Hund

Ras

Förare

Klubb

 Bröt

 

 

Birkelands Focker

Schäfer

Nina Källhager

So-Su BK

 Bröt

 

 

Bravatorpets Keela

Schäfer

Sylvia Axell

So-Su BK

Lägre Klass

Plac

Pris

Poäng

Hund

Ras

Förare

Klubb

 1

 uppflyttad

 487

Öbetet´s Valle

Border Collie

Katarina Rilegård

DTBK

 Bröt

 

 

Blue Grass Pyla

Briard

Agneta Noren

Järfälla BK

 Bröt

 

 

Gorm´s Aska 

Schäfer

Gretel Jansson 

Roslagens BK

 
Lydnad 2009-04-05
Domare Sven-Arne Svensson

 

Elitklass
Plac Pris Poäng Hund Ras Förare Klubb

1

3:a

209

Hund's Atwa-Teddie

Perro d. A. Esp

Ann Burgaz

  MälaröBK

2

  0

  186,5

Charmorel's Lilla Stjärna

Golden Retriver

Sandra Bengtsson

Sthlms BK

   
Lydnadsklass III
Plac Pris Poäng Hund Ras Förare Klubb

1

2:a

228

Raceway Fröding

Dv. Schnauzer

Björn Rosén

So-Su BK

Bröt

 

 

Mytologins Eigla

Howavart

Therese Marténs

Järfälla BK

Lydnadsklass II
Plac Pris Poäng Hund Ras Förare Klubb

1

2:a

144,5

Becky

Blandras

Kim Thrane

Sthlms avd.

2

3:a

139,5

Hexxa av Midälvaland

Schäfer

Caroline Eriksson

Bro-Håbo BK

Lydnadsklass I
Plac Pris Poäng Hund Ras Förare Klubb

1

1:a

164

Crestline´s Omega

Schäfer

Susanne Jansson

Järfälla BK

2

2:a

152,5

Scanhill Pescatore

Tervurens

Annika Alfreds

AFBV

3

2:a

146

Account´s Only you

Eng. Springer sp

Susanne Peterson

Järfälla BK

4

2:a

141,5

La Liorna´s Micke

Dv. Schnauzer

Ester Jonsson

Sthlms avd.

5

3:e

139,5

Vitkinds Lady Mac Fionn

Samojed

Helena Björk

Österåker

6

3:e

130,5

Topaz Delicacy Dacy

Dv. Schnauzer

Monica Wide

Järfälla BK

7

3:e

129,5

Hassemans Kalle

Schäfer

Gunilla Söderberg

So-Su BK

8

0

82

Dark Flyers Walk on Woodpecker

Flatcoated ret.

Martina Fryklöf

Mälarö BK

Bröt

 

 

Tollarbo´s Humla Molledotter

Tollare

Birgitta Hansson

Väsby BK